Realty One Group All Stars
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Information
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Ocean Shores
    2. Montesano
    3. Aberdeen
    4. Hoquiam
    5. Elma
    6. Westport
    7. McCleary
    8. Cosmopolis
  • Open Houses
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blog
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
668.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 11203 NE 106th PL, Kirkland, WA 98033
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,870 SqFt

    $1,350,000 6.9%

    $1,450,000

    11203 NE 106th PL, Kirkland, WA 98033

    Real Estate Collection • Luna Zhang

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 40 N Triton Head DR, Lilliwaup, WA 98555
    2 Beds 828 SqFt

    $400,000 5.7%

    $424,000

    40 N Triton Head DR, Lilliwaup, WA 98555

    RE/MAX Premier Group • Israel Jimenez

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 552 Puffin AVE NE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
    3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,068 SqFt

    $260,000

    $259,900

    552 Puffin AVE NE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Dennis Johnsen

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 220 Israel RD SW #K-11, Tumwater, WA 98501
    2 Beds 2 Baths 880 SqFt

    $270,000 3.5%

    $279,900

    220 Israel RD SW #K-11, Tumwater, WA 98501

    eXp Realty • Trish Vander Mooren

    Condo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 2804 Ellis ST, Bellingham, WA 98225
    1 Bed 1 Bath 616 SqFt

    $513,000 8.0%

    $475,000

    2804 Ellis ST, Bellingham, WA 98225

    COMPASS • Michelle R Harrington

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 13523 82nd DR SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,160 SqFt

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    13523 82nd DR SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Dan Gunderson

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1901 W Clearview DR, Ellensburg, WA 98926
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,159 SqFt

    $470,000 1.1%

    $464,995

    1901 W Clearview DR, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    CENTURY 21 Center Point • Jacob Mauer

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 16113 NE 124th ST, Redmond, WA 98052
    2.32 Acres

    $120,000 40.0%

    $199,950

    16113 NE 124th ST, Redmond, WA 98052

    Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp • Geordy Rostad

    Vacant Land

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 627 W Horton WAY #115, Bellingham, WA 98226
    2 Beds 1.75 Baths 920 SqFt

    $310,000 3.1%

    $320,000

    627 W Horton WAY #115, Bellingham, WA 98226

    John L. Scott Bellingham • Jen Sandoval

    Condo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1673 Palisade BLVD, Dupont, WA 98327
    3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,674 SqFt

    $602,000 0.3%

    $600,000

    1673 Palisade BLVD, Dupont, WA 98327

    COMPASS • Gervon Simon

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 6530 102nd PL NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
    4 Beds 4.25 Baths 4,694 SqFt

    $5,000,000

    $5,000,000

    6530 102nd PL NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Max Rombakh

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 17818 Berkeley Pkwy E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    3 Beds 2.25 Baths 2,166 SqFt

    $617,500 0.4%

    $620,000

    17818 Berkeley Pkwy E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Redfin • Graham Raymond Northcott

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 4105 Pleasant Hill RD, Kelso, WA 98626
    3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,600 SqFt

    $427,500 5.0%

    $450,000

    4105 Pleasant Hill RD, Kelso, WA 98626

    Redfin • Desanka Pokrajac

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 3607 141st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,969 SqFt

    $805,000 3.9%

    $775,000

    3607 141st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    Paramount Real Estate Group • Joshua Friedman

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1956 S Springfield CT, Bellingham, WA 98229
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,313 SqFt

    $1,095,000

    $1,095,000

    1956 S Springfield CT, Bellingham, WA 98229

    Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc. • Jason Lee

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 47 Austin ST, Walla Walla, WA 99362
    4 Beds 2.75 Baths 2,699 SqFt

    $942,000 5.7%

    $999,000

    47 Austin ST, Walla Walla, WA 99362

    eXp Realty • Marli Jerald

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1332 Bulman RD SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,788 SqFt

    $599,950

    $599,950

    1332 Bulman RD SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Redfin • Sheryl Wingate

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 16036 21st AVE SW, Burien, WA 98166
    4 Beds 1.75 Baths 2,310 SqFt

    $850,000

    $850,000

    16036 21st AVE SW, Burien, WA 98166

    John L Scott RE West Seattle • Karen Williams

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1201 6th PL S, Edmonds, WA 98020
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,028 SqFt

    $935,000

    $935,000

    1201 6th PL S, Edmonds, WA 98020

    Windermere Real Estate GH LLC • Ryan Hoff

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1631 Jills CT #15, Bellingham, WA 98226
    1,610 SqFt

    $340,000

    $340,000

    1631 Jills CT #15, Bellingham, WA 98226

    Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc. • Chet E. Kenoyer

    Condo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1151 Fordham CT, Fircrest, WA 98466
    3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,704 SqFt

    $675,000

    $675,000

    1151 Fordham CT, Fircrest, WA 98466

    COMPASS • Chi Nguyen

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1515 Daffodil AVE NE, Orting, WA 98360
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,094 SqFt

    $710,000 1.6%

    $699,000

    1515 Daffodil AVE NE, Orting, WA 98360

    Real Broker LLC • Jennifer Henderson

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 4806 NE Cushman RD #101, Olympia, WA 98506
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,792 SqFt

    $41,500 21.7%

    $53,000

    4806 NE Cushman RD #101, Olympia, WA 98506

    Elevate PNW Real Estate • Susie Williams

    Manufactured Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1301 67th ST SE #15C, Auburn, WA 98092
    2 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,754 SqFt

    $540,000 0.9%

    $544,950

    1301 67th ST SE #15C, Auburn, WA 98092

    John L. Scott, Inc • Josh Hall

    Condo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault

Realty One Group All Stars

John Dirgo Deweese

License ID: 25033

+1(360) 986-5969 john@realtyonegroupallstars.com

2214 Sumner Ave, Aberdeen, Washington, 98520, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Seller Information
      Neighborhoods
      1. Ocean Shores
      2. Montesano
      3. Aberdeen
      4. Hoquiam
      5. Elma
      6. Westport
      7. McCleary
      8. Cosmopolis
      Open Houses
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blog

Get My App